Lincoln Northeast High School
Class of 1970
Ron Alber (Deceased 2022) | ||
Russel Alberts (Deceased 2019) | ||
Linda Anderson (Deceased 2019) | ||
Mike Argello (Deceased 2019) | ||
Maria Armenovs (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Steve Bailey (Deceased 2020) | ||
Bob Barnett (Deceased 2021) | ||
Susan Bauers (Breyer) (Deceased 2017) | ||
William Beck (Deceased 2015) | ||
Mike Bergstrasser (Deceased 2019) | ||
Marva Black Elk (Deceased 2020) | ||
Johnnie Bliss (Deceased 2018) | ||
Jeff Botts (Deceased 2010) | ||
Richard Braasch (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Patty Brehm (Fraker) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ivan Broman (Deceased 2018) | ||
Alan Brown (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Peggy Brown (Madelung) (Deceased 2004) | ||
Larry Buntemeyer (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Terry Carter (Deceased 2014) | ||
Steve Cromer (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Debby Cronk (Deceased 2018) | ||
Gary Culver (Deceased 2007) | ||
Janene Darr (Rathbun) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Glen Densberger (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Sue Doughty (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mike Drabant (Deceased 2017) | ||
Vicki Dragosh (Wilcox) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Jerry Ellis (Deceased 2012) | ||
Helen Frerking (Deceased 2020) | ||
Lois Fritts (Yazdani) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Peggy Green (Deceased 2021) | ||
John Hall (Deceased 2015) | ||
Bill Hansen (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Terry Hartshorn (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Dave Heacock (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Steve Hollers (Deceased 2010) | ||
Steve Hood (Deceased 2001) | ||
Mary Hudzicki (Rea) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Russ Huston (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Pat James (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carolyn Janda (Stontz) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Lonnie Jernigan (Deceased 2016) | ||
Robert Johnson (Deceased 2016) | ||
John Kalnins (Deceased 2017) | ||
Keith Kennedy (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Joel Kluska (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeff Knight (Deceased 2022) | ||
Vicki Krogh (Birdsall) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Gilbert Laws (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Barbara Lee (Havrenak) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Norma Jeanne Lee (Franco) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Marty Lowe (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeffrey Lyness (Deceased 2021) | ||
Jim Madsen (Deceased 2010) | ||
Paul Mattern (Deceased 1989) | ||
Noreen McKinney (Williams) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Mike Menck (Deceased 2019) | ||
Ray Menefee (Deceased 2015) | ||
Dale Merrill (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Steve Morgan (Deceased 1971) | ||
David Muir (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Georgia Newville (Reynolds) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
John O'Keefe (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Rodney Orduna (Deceased 2018) | ||
Kathy Perkington (Carley) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Mary Peterson (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Catherine Rada (Brooks) (Deceased 1977) | ||
Jim Roberts (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Ron Robertson (Deceased 2022) | ||
Robert (Robbie) Rohn (Deceased 2013) | ||
Wesley Rosenthal (Deceased 2010) | ||
Dale Rotschafer (Deceased 2016) | ||
Joyce Rudell (Halvorsen) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Jeff Scheffert (Deceased 2021) | ||
William Schmidt (Deceased 2010) | ||
Tom Schuckman (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nancy Schulenburg (Borchers) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Mike Seip (Deceased 2021) | ||
Russ Severn (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Pam Shonerd (Philson) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Margaret (Sue) Smith (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kathie Spahn (Mommens) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Dave Stewart (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Jeanette Sutter (Sabatka) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Nancy Swenson (Baker) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Sherri Toohey (Toohey-Kassebaum) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Linda Turner (Deceased 2019) | ||
Dean Vaughn (Deceased 2009) | ||
Marsha Watts (Robinson) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Thomas Watts (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert Way (Deceased 2009) | ||
Jim Weers (Deceased 1974) | ||
Kathy Wells (Deceased 1993) | ||
Steve Westover (Deceased 1993) | ||
Vicky Wilson (Leffert) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Roger Wisehart (Deceased 2010) | ||
Margaret Woodward (Garrison) (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Rhonda Zlab (Bordeaux) (Deceased 2011) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.